czechbadminton.cz
Czech International 2002 
 
czechbadminton.cz
           
  Men's Doubles        
1 / 16 1 / 8 Quarter Final Semi Final Final
           
1 *4982 STOJANOV Svetoslav FRA
4031 LAIGLE Vincent FRA
STOJANOV Svetoslav
LAIGLE Vincent
     
   
2 50118 KONAKH Andrey BLR
10031 MALIOUTIN Andrej BLR
15:1, 15:3 STOJANOV Svetoslav
LAIGLE Vincent
   
   
3 13228 RATZENBÖCK Markus AUT
15424 THAUSING Fritz AUT
GLASER Daniel
VAN DAHN Dennis
15:2, 15:6    
   
4 50269 GLASER Daniel SWE
51073 VAN DAHN Dennis SWE
15:0, 15:2   STOJANOV Svetoslav
LAIGLE Vincent
 
   
5 *12016 SREKL Matevz SLO
11991 PLESTENJAK Gasper SLO
LECLERE Jeremy
WIPPICH Bjoern
  15:2, 15:6  
   
6 14475 LECLERE Jeremy BEL
14477 WIPPICH Bjoern GER
15:13, 15:11 LECLERE Jeremy
WIPPICH Bjoern
   
   
7 10788 CSISZER Levente HUN
10790 HORVATH Kristof HUN
KUBIS Pavel
MAIXNER Tomas
15:9, 15:17, 15:11    
   
8 4888 KUBIS Pavel CZE
3683 MAIXNER Tomas CZE
15:0, 7:15     STOJANOV Svetoslav
LAIGLE Vincent
   
9 *4313 MAWET Frederic BEL
8829 CLAES Wouter BEL
MAWET Frederic
CLAES Wouter
    15:7, 15:6
   
10 12795 MATEJKA Michal SVK
9651 MECAR Pavel SVK
11:15, 15:3, 15:13 MAWET Frederic
CLAES Wouter
   
   
11 13520 MLEJNEK Stanislav CZE
8296 VONDRA Jan CZE
POHAR Andrej
SEPEC Miha jnr
15:4, 15:5    
   
12 1860 POHAR Andrej SLO
12823 SEPEC Miha jnr SLO
15:2, 15:11   MAWET Frederic
CLAES Wouter
 
   
13 *12296 SHAHHOSSEINI Ali IRI
50547 SOLEIMANI Farhad IRI
SHAHHOSSEINI Ali
SOLEIMANI Farhad
  15:5, 15:8  
   
14 14339 BERGER Manuel AUT
13231 ZIRNWALD Roman AUT
15:11, 8:15, 15:13 SHAHHOSSEINI Ali
SOLEIMANI Farhad
   
   
15 HOBZIK Adam CZE
KOHOUTEK Stanislav CZE
HOBZIK Adam
KOHOUTEK Stanislav
15:17, 15:11, 15:8    
   
16 HLADIK Ziga SLO
13579 ZUPANCIC Gasper SLO
15:7, 15:6     STOJANOV Svetoslav
LAIGLE Vincent
   
17 9616 STADNIK Filip CZE
5327 SVOBODA Michal CZE
DELVAUX Francois
JACO David
    15:11, 15:6
   
18 50477 DELVAUX Francois BEL
50478 JACO David BEL
15:12, 17:14 ABDUL MOHAMADIAN A.
BOZORGZADEH Afsnin
   
   
19 HAJEK Vojtech CZE
13944 NEVECERAL Martin CZE
ABDUL MOHAMADIAN A.
BOZORGZADEH Afsnin
15:13, 8:15, 15:7    
   
20 *12303 ABDUL MOHAMADIAN Arash IRI
8874 BOZORGZADEH Afsnin IRI
15:9, 15:11   HIRSCHFELDT Imanuel
OLSSON Jörgen
 
   
21 10881 FOSTER Stephen ENG
13509 TRUEMAN Paul ENG
FOSTER Stephen
TRUEMAN Paul
  15:9, 15:4  
   
22 8522 KROFLIC Marko SLO
12769 SEME Tadej SLO
15:3, 15:4 HIRSCHFELDT Imanuel
OLSSON Jörgen
   
   
23 8273 JIRASEK Jan CZE
10561 SEGEC Jan CZE
HIRSCHFELDT Imanuel
OLSSON Jörgen
15:12, 15:12    
   
24 *50382 HIRSCHFELDT Imanuel SWE
14019 OLSSON Jörgen SWE
15:5, 15:0     HIRSCHFELDT Imanuel
OLSSON Jörgen
   
25 15031 LAHNSTEINER Michael AUT
14338 ZAUNER Peter AUT
LAHNSTEINER Michael
ZAUNER Peter
    17:14, 13:15, 17:14
   
26 50972 ELIAS Robert SVK
50971 TOMCKO Ladislav SVK
15:9, 15:9 DETTMANN Tim
FUCHS Michael
   
   
27 6445 HAJNSEK Kristjan SLO
10665 SKERBIS Dusan SLO
DETTMANN Tim
FUCHS Michael
15:11, 15:8    
   
28 *14915 DETTMANN Tim GER
51263 FUCHS Michael GER
15:5, 15:8   POPOV Michal
DUBRULLE Manuel
 
   
29 11948 NEDELA Rene CZE
10564 SKOCDOPOLE Jiri CZE
NEDELA Rene
SKOCDOPOLE Jiri
  15:2, 15:5  
   
30 BALLIGAND Elie BEL
VANVLAENDEREN Gregory BEL
15:6, 15:7 POPOV Michal
DUBRULLE Manuel
   
   
31 1734 DMITRIYEV Igor KAZ
50017 MUSAFIROV Anuar KAZ
POPOV Michal
DUBRULLE Manuel
15:3, 15:13    
   
32 *4997 POPOV Michal FRA
2621 DUBRULLE Manuel FRA
15:3, 15:2      
   
           
1 / 16 1 / 8 Quarter Final Semi Final Final